ESE 001-812SU Single Lock Hand Seamer
Parts List
     
 
1
Angle
SU-01
2
Pivot
SU-02
3
L End Plate
SU-03L
3
R End Plate
SU-03R
4
Pivot Arm
SU-04
5
Connecting Link
SU-05
6
Tee Bar
SU-06
7
Tee Cross
SU-07
8
Post
SU-08
9
Yoke Rod
SU-09
10
Yoke
SU-10
11
Action Lever
SU-11
11-1
Pipe 3/4"
SU-11-1
12
Handle Bar
SU-12
13
Re-enforcement
SU-13
14
Post Link
SU-14
 
15
Spacer
SU-15
16
Round Black Grip
SU-16
17
Flat Black Grip
SU-17
18
Shoulder Bolt 3/8 x 1"
SU-18
19
Shoulder Bolt 3/8 x 2-1/4"
SU-19
20
Shoulder Bolt 1/2 x 2-1/4"
SU-20
21
SHCS M6x20
SU-21
22
Shoulder Bolt 3/8 x 1"
SU-22
23
Clevis Pin 3/8"
SU-23
24
Washer M6
SU-24
25
Nut 5/16" (for SU-19)
SU-25
26
Nut 3/8" (for SU-20)
SU-26
 
   
ESE Machines, Inc. 21 S. Caln Rd. Coatesville, PA 19320 ph.800.854.7361
v3.0 © 2008 ESE Machines, Inc.