ESE 001 Single Lock Hand Seamer
Parts List
   
1
Tube-Angle
001N-01
2
Pivot
001N-02
3
Bushing
001N-03
4
Pivot Rod
001N-04
5
Handle
001N-05
6
Tube-Angle Rod
001N-06
7
Socket Set Screw - M6 x 6
001N-07
8
Screw - M6 x 16 SHCS
001N-08
9
Collar SC 8
001N-09
10
Fillister Head Screw M6 x 10
001N-10
11
FHSCS - M6 x 16
001N-11
 
   
back to top
back to resouce menu
   
ESE Machines, Inc. 21 S. Caln Rd. Coatesville, PA 19320 ph.800.854.7361
v3.0 © 2008 ESE Machines, Inc.