ESE 099 Finish Hand Seamer
Parts List
   
1
Pivot Handle
099-01
2
Angle Handle
099-02
3
Pivot
099-03
4
Angle
099-04
5
Cross Bar
099-05
6
End Plate - Left
099-06L
6
End Plate - Right
099-06R
7
Standard Hook
099-07
8
Fender Washer #8x3/4"
099-08
9
Rivet
099-09
10
Screw - M6x25
099-10
11
Lock Washer
099-11
12
Screw - M6x18
099-12
13
Screw - M6x16
099-13
14
Schnorr Washer - S 6
099-14
15
Spring
099-15
16
Screw - M6x35
099-16
17
Delrin Block
099-17
18
Thumb Lever
099-18
19
Hex Nut - M6 class 8
099-19
20
Flat Grip - Black
099-20
21
Round Grip - Black
099-21
 
 
   
ESE Machines, Inc. 21 S. Caln Rd. Coatesville, PA 19320 ph.800.854.7361
v3.0 © 2008 ESE Machines, Inc.