ESE Decoiler Standard
Parts List
     
 
DC-01
Core Shaft
DC-02
Star
DC-03
T-Shape
DC-04
Link (also called Decoiler "H" or "I")
DC-05
Spindle Nut
DC-06
Brass Sleeve (Inside DC-02)
DC-07
3/8x1 Shoulder Bolt (plated) & 5/16-18 Hex Nut (plated)
DC-08
Brake Pad
DC-09
Bearing Block
DC-10
Outside Endplate
DC-11
Inside Endplated
DC-12
Brake Arm
DC-13
Locking Pivot
DC-14
Return Hook
DC-15
Locking Pin
DC-16
Spacer
DC-17
Handle
DC-18
Frame Leg
 
DC-19
Frame Length Support
DC-20
Frame Width Support
DC-21
Foot Plate
DC-22
Foot Connector
DC-23
Lock Pin
DC-24
E-Clip Retaining Ring
DC-25
M6x20 SHCS
DC-26
M8x16 SHCS
DC-27
Spindle Nut Washer TRB 3244
DC-28
5/16-18x3 HHCS
DC-29
5/16 Medium Lock Washer
DC-30
5/16-18 Hex Nut
DC-31
Roll Pin 3/16x1
DC-32
E-Clip 1/2"
DC-33
E-Clip 3/4"
DC-34
M6x30 SHCS
DC-35
M10x65 SHCS
 

 

back to top
back to resouce menu

   
ESE Machines, Inc. 21 S. Caln Rd. Coatesville, PA 19320 ph.800.854.7361
v3.0 © 2008 ESE Machines, Inc.